Air Filter
87139-YZZ20
Other Names: Element, Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-YZZ08
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$19.60
$14.70
$19.60
$14.70
Cabin Air Filter
87139-47010-83
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Air Filter, Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-08030, 87139-47010
Description: FJ Cruiser. Celica. Sienna. Prius. Ce, le. Pollen type. Dust filter. More
Notes: Included With Air Filter. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna
$19.60
$13.69
$19.60
$13.69
Cabin Air Filter
88568-52010-83
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air A C More
Replaces: 88568-52010
Description: RAV4. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$19.60
$13.69
$19.60
$13.69
Filter
87139-48020-83
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-48020
Description: Highlander Hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$19.60
$13.69
$19.60
$13.69
Filter Element
87139-YZZ10
Other Names: Element Air Refiner More
Description: Premium. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$36.20
$24.30
$36.20
$24.30

No results found for "87139-YZZ19, 87139-YZZ20, 87139-47010-83, 87139-YZZ20, 88568-52010-83, 87139-48020-83, 88568-60010, 87139-YZZ09, 87139-YZZ03, 87139-YZZ10, 87139-YZZ12, 87139-YZZ11". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!